250 Pro Class Results

 1st  #21  JOSH OSBY 
 VALPARAISO,  
 2nd
  Heat 1
2nd2nd54
 2nd  #94  LUKE RENZLAND 
 ,  
 3rd
  Heat 1
6th1st*50
 3rd  #19  DYLAN WRIGHT 
 ,  
 1st
  Heat 1
1st6th*50
 4th  #121  MARSHAL WELTIN 
 ,  
 7th
  Heat 1
4th4th46
 5th  #14  TANNER WARD 
 ,  
 8th
  Heat 1
3rd5th46
 6th  #5  TYLER MEDAGLIA 
 MARYHILL,  
 4th
  Heat 1
7th3rd*44
 7th  #1  JESS PETTIS 
 ,  
 6th
  Heat 1
5th7th*40
 8th  #52  BRAD NAUDITT 
 ,  
 17th
  Heat 1
8th10th*34
 9th  #46  MARCO CANNELLA 
 ,  
 11th
  Heat 1
10th9th*33
 10th  #324  DYLAN KAELIN 
 TOFIELD,  
 10th
  Heat 1
9th11th*32
 11th  #48  WESTEN WROZYNA 
 NEWTONVILLE,  
 13th
  Heat 1
11th13th*28
 12th  #64  WILLIAM CRETE 
 BLAINVILLE,  
 12th
  Heat 1
15th12th*25
 13th  #296  RYDER FLOYD 
 ,  
 5th
  Heat 1
39th8th*18
 14th  #60  QUINN AMYOTTE 
 BLACKSTOCK,  
 19th
  Heat 1
14th15th*23
 15th  #36  TEREN GERBER 
 ,  
 15th
  Heat 1
12th17th*23
 16th  #571  DANIEL MATHE 
 KELOWNA,  
 24th
  Heat 1
18th14th*20
 17th  #22  JARED PETRUSKA 
 CALGARY,  
 9th
  Heat 1
13thDNF*13
 18th  #146  TYLER GIBBS 
 DEROCHE,  
 27th
  Heat 1
34th16th*10
 19th  #27  HAYDEN HALSTEAD 
 ,  
 25th
  Heat 1
16th27th*10
 20th  #71  DUNCAN MACLEOD 
 LAMBTON SHORES,  
 22nd
  Heat 1
17th21st*14
 21st  #955  RYLAN POZDNEKOFF 
 COALDALE,  
 38th
  Heat 1
24th18th*10
 22nd  #23  WYATT WADDELL 
 ,  
 20th
  Heat 1
19th20th*13
 23rd  #377  DANIEL ELMORE 
 TELKWA,  
 30th
  Heat 1
26th19th*7
 24th  #43  ANTHONY SPADACCINI 
 OTTAWA,  
 23rd
  Heat 1
20th33rd*6
 25th  #61  VINCENT LAUZON 
 ,  
 32nd
  Heat 1
21st22nd*9
 26th  #325  TALLON UNGER 
 ,  
 28th
  Heat 1
22nd23rd*7
 27th  #243  LIAM WEBBER 
 MARION BRIDGE,  
 31st
  Heat 1
28th24th*2
 28th  #11  DAVEY FRASER 
 LANGLEY,  
 18th
  Heat 1
23rd25th*4
 29th  #179  CAMERON WROZYNA 
 NEWTONVILLE,  
 26th
  Heat 1
36th26th0
 30th  #291  DYLAN DELAPLACE 
 LANGLEY,  
 35th
  Heat 1
27th28th0
 31st  #138  SAM MATTHEWS 
 ,  
 40th
  Heat 1
33rd29th0
 32nd  #721  SAM DOOLEY 
 GRANDE PRAIRIE,  
 37th
  Heat 1
31st30th0
 33rd  #700  CODIE ROUSE 
 WEYBURN,  
 36th
  Heat 1
32nd31st0
 34th  #58  JOEY PARKES 
 NANAIMO,  
 39th
  Heat 1
29th32nd0
 35th  #926  TY GRAHAM 
 ST. ALBERT,  
 33rd
  Heat 1
35th34th0
 36th  #337  REECE HAVRELOCK 
 CALGARY,  
 21st
  Heat 1
30th35th0
 37th  #35  CHRISTOPHER FORTIER 
 ,  
 14th
  Heat 1
40th36th0
 38th  #744  RYKER PLANTE 
 DRUMHELLER,  
 34th
  Heat 1
25th37th*1
 39th  #41  JACK WRIGHT 
 PORT PERRY,  
 16th
  Heat 1
37thDNF0
 40th  #545  RHYS DERKSEN 
 CHILLIWACK,  
 29th
  Heat 1
38thDNF0
 41st  #170  JULIEN BENEK 
 MISSION,  
 41st
  Heat 1
41stDNF0
 42nd  #380  KEVIN LEPP 
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 42nd
  Heat 1
42ndDNF0

450 Pro Class Results

 1st  #16  COLE THOMPSON 
 BRIGDEN,  
 –
 
3rd1st*55
 2nd  #1  COLTON FACCIOTTI 
 ,  
 –
 
1st3rd*55
 3rd  #54  PHIL NICOLETTI 
 ,  
 –
 
2nd2nd54
 4th  #800  MIKE ALESSI 
 ,  
 –
 
4th4th46
 5th  #3  SHAWN MAFFENBEIER 
 ,  
 –
 
6th5th*41
 6th  #2  MATT GOERKE 
 MARYHILL,  
 –
 
5th6th*41
 7th  #10  KEYLAN MESTON 
 CALGARY,  
 –
 
8th7th35
 8th  #164  DAKOTA ALIX 
 JAY,  
 –
 
7th8th*37
 9th  #38  MIKE BROWN 
 BRISTOL,  
 –
 
10th9th*33
 10th  #12  CADE CLASON 
 ,  
 –
 
9th10th*33
 11th  #544  MORGAN BURGER 
 ,  
 –
 
12th11th*29
 12th  #39  RYAN DOWD 
 LUDLOW,  
 –
 
11th13th*28
 13th  #711  NICK COLLINS 
 CALGARY,  
 –
 
14th14th*24
 14th  #80  SAM GAYNOR 
 ERIN,  
 –
 
13th15th*24
 15th  #170  JOSH GEDAK 
 INNISFAIL,  
 –
 
27th12th13
 16th  #234  MCCOY BROUGH 
 KAYSVILLE,  
 –
 
18th16th*18
 17th  #25  CASEY KEAST 
 KELOWNA,  
 –
 
15th19th*18
 18th  #476  COLLIN JURIN 
 ,  
 –
 
17th18th*17
 19th  #482  RILEY BROUGH 
 KAYSVILLE,  
 –
 
20th17th*15
 20th  #17  CHEYENNE HARMON 
 DALLAS,  
 –
 
16th25th*11
 21st  #30  RYAN LALONDE 
 VICTORIA,  
 –
 
19th22nd*11
 22nd  #44  YANICK BOUCHER 
 HEARST,  
 –
 
22nd20th*10
 23rd  #28  ERIC JEFFERY 
 COURTICE,  
 –
 
24th21st*7
 24th  #619  KADEN HUDSON 
 MENDON,  
 –
 
26th23rd*3
 25th  #84  KYLE SPRINGMAN 
 ,  
 –
 
29th24th*2
 26th  #526  PARKER EALES 
 MAPLE RIDGE,  
 –
 
21st26th*5
 27th  #491  ADAM PFEIFFER 
 CALGARY,  
 –
 
37th27th0
 28th  #727  BRYAN CORMIER 
 ,  
 –
 
30th28th0
 29th  #672  BRANDON PEDERSON 
 SAN BENITO,  
 –
 
28th29th0
 30th  #396  STEVEN ANDERSON 
 ,  
 –
 
25th30th*1
 31st  #232  JOSHUA KIJEWSKI 
 STILWELL,  
 –
 
33rd31st0
 32nd  #921  VINCENT ESCHRICH 
 SHERWOOD PARK,  
 –
 
38th32nd0
 33rd  #627  CONNOR CAPELLE 
 DAWSON CREEK,  
 –
 
32nd33rd0
 34th  #338  BRETT MOFFORD 
 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE,  
 –
 
35th34th0
 35th  #612  JESSE BRADEN 
 SHAWNEE,  
 –
 
23rd35th0
 36th  #631  COLE KELLY 
 GREENWOOD,  
 –
 
31st36th0
 37th  #179  LANCE THOMSON 
 FORT SASKATCHEWAN,  
 –
 
34th37th0
 38th  #613  TYLER NICHOLSON 
 LACOMBE,  
 –
 
36thDNF0
 39th  #245  SKYLLER ARCHER 
 REVELSTOKE,  
 –
 
39thDNF0
 40th  #112  CORY STEEVES 
 PEACHLAND,  
 –
 
40thDNF0
 DNF  #271  CHASE MASSEY 
 EDMONTON,  
 –
 
DNFDNF0
 DNF  #202  BLAKE OSATCHUK 
 ,  
 –
 
DNFDNF0